Catálogo Telefônico – I

Ibelvir José Durães Amorim
Rua Sentinela, 85 – 3251-2276
Idalina Dorna Diniz Lara
Av Hebert de Souza, 216 – 3251-1217
Ideli de Fátima Silva Souza
Rua Xisto Silveira, 531 – 3251-5515
Idiomas Ramos Alkmim
Av Hebert de Souza, 320 – 3251-1991
Idner Guedes Teixeira Cardoso
Rua C Fonseca, 133 – 3251-3285
Igor Fernando Chaves E Sousa
Rua J, 42 – 3251-1493
Ilda Pereira da Silva
Rua A A Carneiro, 160 – 3251-3287
Ildemar Antônio Murta
Rua Desembargador Veloso, 1022 – 3251-1158
Ildenice Veríssimo dos Santos
Av João Mano, 363 – 3251-3827
Ilídio Antônio Soares
Rua Santa Clara, 140 – 3251-1600
IMA Instituto Mineiro de Agropecuária
Rua Dona Lia Brandão, 115 – 3251-1747
Imobiliária Souza – Corretora de Imóveis
Av Francisco Dumont, 15 – 3251-5721
Imobiliária Vieira Imóveis
Rua Firminio de Oliveira, 203 – 3251-3049
Imprefácil Gráfica e Copiadora
Rua Rosário, 177 – 3251-1311
Inácia Pereira de Jesus
Rua Goiás, 277 – 3251-6752
Inácio Lopes da Silva
Rua João Lopes, 147 – 3251-3044
Industec
Rod BR-135, 482 km412 – 3251-1887
Indústria de Cerâmica Macaúbas LTDA
Rua Cel Freire, 195 – 3251-5050
Inês Baracho
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 156 – 3251-1764
Instinto Mágico Jeans LTDA
Rua Cônego Moreau, – 3251-1775
Instituto Municipal Previdência dos Serv Pul Bocaiuva
Rua Luiz Inácio, 1219 – 3251-5601
Instituto Vitalle
Rua Edson Murta, 260 – 3251-2767
Ipê Agropecuária
Av Hebert de Souza, 631 – 3251-3364
IPSEMG – Instituto Previdência Servidores Estado MG
Rua D F Pimenta, 211 – 3251-1788
Iracy Davoli
Av Hebert de Souza, 797 – 3251-1612
Irena Evangelista
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 486 – 3251-3144
Irene de Fátima Silveira
Rua João Lopes, 430 – 3251-2782
Irene Ferreira de Andrade Santos

Rua F, 60 – 3251-1629
Irene Pereira de OliveiraRua C Murta, 60 – 3251-1339
Irene Pereira PratesRua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 541 – 3251-2666
Irene Pereira PratesAv Francisco Dumont, 62 – 3251-5243
Irineu Alves PereiraRua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 83 – 3251-1250
Irineu Alves Pereira da SilvaRua Joaquim J Solto, 193 – 3251-3055
Irineu Jesus LopesRua M, 25 – 3251-2206
Irineu da Silva
Rua Maranhão, 333 – 3251-2511
Isabela Kids
Av Francisco Dumont, 65 – 3251-2162
Av Hebert de Souza, 406 – 3251-4147
Isaías Vieira Guimarães
Rua Belo Horizonte, 489 – 3251-2354
Ismar Tôrres Murta
Rua Padre Agostinho, 132 – 3251-5907
Itair do Carmo do Santos
Av Luiz Antônio Monteiro, 1113 – 3251-3283
Ítalo Simon Cardoso
Rua A R Santos, 314 – 3251-3694
Itamar Geraldo Murta
Rua Terra Branca, 23 – 3251-1772
Itamar Teixeira de Souza
Rua Azaléia, 568 – 3251-5647
Ivanilda Araújo Siqueira

Rua Firminio de Oliveira, 613 – 3251-1720
Ivanilde Leite Borém
Rua Desembargador Veloso, 943 – 3251-1335
Ivanilde Luciene Pires
Av Flamínio Freire, 219 – 3251-5185
Ivanilton Robson Honório
Av Hebert de Souza, 365 – 3251-3025
Izabel Fernandes de Oliveira
Rua São Paulo, 99 – 3251-1282
Izael Onofre de Matos
Rua K, 249 – 3251-2781
Izaías dos Santos
Rua D Acássio, 599 – 3251-2513
Izamar Mendes Soares Meza Ortiz
Rua Belo Horizonte, 200 – 3251-3792
Izidro Ferreira da Silva
Rua Goiás, 154 – 3251-6329
Izidro de Figueiredo Caldeira
Rua Izidro Caldeira, 88 – 3251-5553
Izidro Leite Ferreira
Rua Domingos Acássio, 180 – 3251-1267