Catálogo Telefônico – C

Cacau Show
Av Francisco Dumont, 19 – 3251-3582
Caldeira & Filho LTDA
Rua Francisco Menezes, 28 – 3251-1843
Caldeira & Victória LTDA
Pç Benedito Valadares, 80 – 3251-3828
Câmara Municipal de Bocaiuva
Rua Dona Florinda Pires, 83 – 3251-1663
Capivara Lanches
Rua Cônego Versiani, 152 – 3251-1531 / 3251-6219
Cardiomax
Rua Maristela Figueiredo, 476 – 3251-3672
Carlos Ananias de Sá Rocha
Av Luiz Antônio Monteiro, 1368 – 3251-4743
Carlos Antônio Fonseca Lima
Rua João Lopes, 597 – 3251-3003
Carlos Antônio de Jesus Gonzaga
Tv Maria José, 225 – 3251-6257
Carlos Antônio Librelon
Faz Cachoeirinha, s/n – 3799-2061
Carlos de Araújo
Rua Maristela Figueiredo, 580 – 3251-1231
Carlos Eduardo Fernandes
Rua Firminio de Oliveira, 255 – 3251-2467
Rua Maristela Figueiredo, 477 – 3251-6700
Carlos Fernando de Almeida
Av Saudade, 319 – 3251-5489
Carlos Leite Durães
Rua Farmacêutico José Caldeira, 278 – 3251-2890
Carlos Leonel Rodrigues Pereira
Rua Professora Maria Odilia Matos, 893 – 3251-2374
Carlos Maurício Pitangui Diniz
Rua Dilo Maia, 918 – 3251-1122
Carlos Maurício Soares
Rua Coronel Freire, 165 – 3251-2260
Carlos Otávio de Oliveira
Av Dr. Tereziano Magalhães, 285 – 3251-5518
Carlos Tôrres Murta
Rua Luiz Inácio, 1212 – 3251-5237
Carlos Vieira
Rua Sebastião S Leal, 319 – 3251-6000
Carmélia Perpétuo Vieira Dias
Rua Santa Clara, 256 – 3251-1512
Carmélia Lúcia Pereira
Av Saudade, 337 – 3251-5490
Carmem Vieira Santos
Tv Santa Mônica, 64 – 3251-2895
Carmen Miranda dos Reis
Rua Belo Horizonte, 418 – 3251-6014
Carol Moda & Acessórios
Rua Francisco Menezes, 42 – 3251-5774
Carolina Rosa da Silva
Rua Henrique Storino, 442 – 3251-5617
Cartório do 1º Ofício Tabelionato Cível
Rua Hélio Carneiro, 56 – 3251-1090
Cartório de Registro de Imóveis
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 340 – 3251-3408
Casa das Bicicletas
Rua Maristela Figueiredo, 687 – 3251-6177
Casa de Carnes Araújo
Rua Belo Horizonte, 434 – 3251-5801
Casa de Carnes de Manos
Av Saudade, 551 – 3251-2197
Casa do Cartucho
Rua Maristela Figueiredo, 558 – 3251-2060
Casa Carvalho
Av Floriano Peixoto, 6 – 3251-1262 / 3251-1255
Casa Moderna
Rua Francisco Menezes, 28 – 3251-1379
Casa das Noivas
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 287 – 3251-2035
Casa Nostra – Hotel, Restaurante, Pizzaria e Choperia
Pç Wan-Dyck, 14 – 3251-1490 / 3251-2807
Casa & Piso
Av Francisco Dumont, 295 – 3251-1541
Casa Sertaneja Com de Artigos de Segurança e Proteção
Av Francisco Dumont, 671 – 3251-6119
Casagrande Madeireira
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 239 – 3251-1496
Cássia Aparecida Ferreira Cardoso
Rua Padre Alderico, 178 – 3251-2852
Cássia Beatriz Oliveira Pimenta
Rua Flôres, 66 – 3251-3965
Cássia Eliana de Souza
Rua Irineu Lopes, 518 – 3251-1837
Cássio Fernando Brant Abreu
Rua Sentinela, 586 – 3251-5612
CDL Clube Diretores Lojistas da Microrregião de Bocaiuva
Rua Domingos Ferreira Pimenta, 26 – 3251-1544
Cel Central Elétrica Ltda
Av Francisco Dumont, 104 – 3251-1762 / 3251-1801
Celeide Pinto da Silva Gomes
Rua C F Silva, 477 – 3251-6685
Célia Maria Silva
Rua Desembargador Veloso, 805 – 3251-1276
Célia Maria Vieira
Rua D, 259 – 3251-6664
Celina Ferreira dos Santos
Rua Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck, 44 – 3251-1833
Celina Nunes de Carvalho
Rua Paulo M Peixoto, 10 – 3251-5615
Célio Prates Duarte
Rua Joaquim A Pires, 45 – 3251-1972
Celso Conegundes Pinho
Rua Sentinela, 383 – 3251-5190
Center Cred – Solicitações de Empréstimos
Rua Cônego Versiani, 167 – 3251-1869
Central Elétrica LTDA
Rua Belo Horizonte, 547 – 3251-6772
Centro Comunitário de Educação Esperança
Rua Edson Murta, 218 – 3251-2961
Centro Cristão de Ensino Projetar
Av José M Figueiredo, 255 – 3251-3268
Centro Óleo Bocaiuva
Av Luiz Antônio Monteiro, 1540 – 3251-6565
Cerâmica Bocaiuva LTDA
Rua Cel Freire, 195 – 3251-1308
Cerâmica Vencedora LTDA
Rua J, 231 – 3251-5588
Cerealista Xavier
Rua João Lopes, 156 – 3251-1619
Chamon Madeiras
Rua Antônio F Ribeiro, 228 – 3251-1256
Choco-Festas
Av Francisco Dumont, 268 – 3251-1614
Cícero de Paula Ferreira
Rua Xisto Silveira, 387 – 3251-1631
Cícero Roberto Vieira Dias
Rua Santa Cruz, 91 – 3251-5036
Ciclo & Cia
Av Francisco Dumont, 471 – 3251-4166 / 3251-1983
Cínthia Joseane de Souza
Rua D, 1168 – 3251-3293
Circuito Motopeças
Rua Santa Clara, 338 – 3251-5614
Cirurgiã Dentista Drª Elizabet Carla Praes Peixoto
Rua José Brandão Filho, 191 – 3251-1098
Cirurgiã Dentista Ortodontia Maria Emília de Araújo Gama
Rua Firminio de Oliveira, 80 – 3251-5475
Clara de Fátima Barroso
Rua Dilo Maia, 825 – 3251-5909
Clara Teixeira Lopes
Rua Maranhão, 254 – 3251-2802
Clarenice dos Anjos Viveiros
Rua João M Morais, 43 – 3251-5031
Clarice Aparecida Alves
Rua Dilo Maia, 1119 – 3251-4341
Clarice Fernandes Ribas
Rua Mariana Queiroga, 150 – 3251-5486
Classe A Studio
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 357 – 3251-1475
Cláudia Aparecida Leite Silva
Av Hebert Souza, 809 – 3251-1119
Cláudia Durães Alves Guimarães
Av Luiz Antônio Monteiro, 1743 – 3251-5582
Cláudia de Fátima Gomes
Rua Professora Maria Odília Matos, 830 – 3251-2086
Cláudia Ferreira Nunes Barcellos
Rua D, 34 – 3251-4328
Cláudia Maria Cardoso
Rua I, 93 – 3251-1886
Cláudia Silva Ferreira
Rua José M Costa, 33 – 3251-2708
Cláudio Airton Santos
Rua F, 61 – 3251-3939
Cláudio Aparecido Santos Meira
Tv Maria Augusta, 12 – 3251-6252
Cláudio Fabiano Peixoto Durães
Rua São Francisco, 11 – 3251-2688
Cláudio Fabiano Pimenta
Rua D F Pimenta, 93 – 3251-3860
Cláudio Ferreira da Silva
Rua Sentinela, 478 – 3251-6442
Claurindo Cardoso da Silva
Av Dr. Tereziano Magalhães, 567 – 3251-1805
Cléia Lucieny Ferreira GonçalvesRua Santa Izabel, 264 – 3251-2924
Cléia Márcia de SouzaRua Sônia C Paiva, 23 – 3251-3278
Cleusa de Fátima Ferreira KataokaRua João Lopes, 181 – 3251-3026
Cleuton Cleuber Távares FerreiraRua A C Vieria, 158 – 3251-3900
Cleuza de Jesus Cruz
Rua C F Silva, 172 – 3251-6163
Cleuza Maria Souza de Morais
Rua L, 41 – 3251-1295
Cleyde Ivone dos Santos
Rua Maura, 145 – 3251-5061
Click Digital
Rua Cônego Versiani, 29 – 3251-2606
Clínica Diagnósticos Dr. Walison Mainart
Rua Cônego Moreau, 184 – 3251-3645
Clínica ECOAR – Ultrassonografia Diagnóstica
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 191 – 3251-3048 / 3251-1147
Clínica Médica CLIOMED – Clínica Integrada Odontológica e Médica
Rua Firmino de Oliveira, 357 – 3251-3009
Clínica Médica Policlínica Santa Luzia
Rua Letícia Câmara, 10 – 3251-1442 / 3251-3243
Clínica Pádua
Av Dr Tereziano Magalhães, 85 – 3251-5026
Clínica Policlínica BIOSEG
Rua Firminio de Oliveria, 279 – 3251-5144
Clínica São Paulo
Pç Zico Caldeira, 148 – 3251-1593
Clínica SERMEB Clínica Integrada Odontológica e Médica
Av Hebert de Souza, 152 – 3251-1907
CLIOMED Clínica Integrada Odontológica e Médica
Rua Firminio de Oliveira, 357 – 3251-3009
Clodomiro Marquês de Souza
Rua Maria V Veloso, 70 – 3251-3497
Cntonio Jaime Ferreia
Rua C, 362 – 3251-4364
COB Centro Odontológico de Bocaiuva
Av Hebert de Souza, 365 – 3251-2338
Colégio Fênix Conexão ao Conhecimento
Rua Antônio Alves Carneiro, 263 – 3251-1327
Colégio Professor Servelino Ribeiro
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 180 – 3251-1487
Colégio Renovar
Rua Cel Freire, 206 – 3251-1338
Comepi Prémoldados
Rod BR-135, 466 km412 – 3251-1370
Comercial CABOC LTDA
Av Francisco Dumont, 340 – 3251-3782
Comercial Construmar LTDA
Rua Desembargador Veloso, 998 – 3251-5248
Comercial 4 Irmãos LTDA
Rua Antônio Tibúrcio, 415 – 3251-2000
Comercial e Transporte Durães
Av Saudade, 393 – 3251-2748
Conceição de Souza Alves
Rua Santa Clara, 157 – 3251-5172
Conexão Informática
Av Dr. Tereziano Magalhães, 124 – 3251-1905
Congregação Cristã no Brasil Bocaiuva/MG
Rua Desembargador Veloso, 613 – 3251-1932
Conservatório Estadual de Música Lorenzo Fernandes
Rua Cel Freire, 227 – 3251-5783
Construfácil
Rua Belo Horizonte, 397 – 3251-6430 / 6201
Consultório Dr. Alberto Leite Caldeira
Rua Cônego Versiani, 293 – 3251-1007
Consultório Dr. Gilson de Pádua Corrêa
Av Dr. Tereziano Magalhães, 85 – 3251-5026
Consultório Odontológico Bocaiuva
Av Francisco Dumont, 519 – 3251-1915
Contec Contabilidade
Av Hebert Souza, 403 – 3251-2188
Cooperativa Micros e Pequenos Varejistas Bocaiuva
Rua A A Carneiro, 80 – 3251-2247
Cooperativa dos Produtores Rurais de Bocaiuva LTDA
Av Luiz Antônio Monteiro, 1213 – 3251-3141 / 3251-1006
Creche Mariza Vicentin
Pç Triangular, 110 – 3251-1963
Credinor Cooperativa Crédito rural Norte de Minas LTDA
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 71 – 3251-1257 / 3251-2226
Crisantino Alves Pereira
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 10 – 3251-5918
Cristiane Souza Guerra
Rua Enrique Araújo, 111 – 3251-2468
Cristiano César Silva Gomes
Rua Vasco da Gama, 85 – 3251-3757