Catálogo Telefônico – A

Abc 104 Fm
Rua Dilo Maia, 1377 – 3251-5200
Abc Supermercados
Av Luiz Antônio Monteiro, 1368 – 3251-2992
Abel Gonçalves de Siqueira
Rua Nilo F Dias, 94 – 3251-2291
Abílio José de Fátima Silva
Rua Antônio Alves Carneiro – 3251-1085
Academia Trilha do Corpo
Av Luiz Antônio Monteiro, 1664 – 3251-5556
Adailson José dos Santos
Rua E, 217 – 3251-6441
Adalberto Antônio Dias
Rua Antônio Carlos Vieira, 149 – 3251-1766
Adalberto Fernandes Ferreira
Rua Efigênia Alkimin, 110 – 3251-4458
Adalberto Francisco Caldeira
Rua Firminio de Oliveira, 270 – 3251-5044
Adalci Jorge de Menezes
Rua Domingos Acássio, 940 – 3251-3801
Adalton Aldérico Dias
Rua Gastão Valle, 9 – 3251-3618
Adão Alves Prais
Rua Goiás, 210 – 3251-6003
Ademir Miranda Silva
Rua A F Cardoso, 48 – 3251-2351
Adilson de Araújo Silveira
Rua Adaltivo Silveira, 149 – 3251-1444
Adilson de Araújo Silveira
Rua José Brandão Filho, 249 – 3251-2596
Adriana Lúcia Rosa
Rua Desembargador Veloso, 1039 – 3251-1425
Advocacia Dr. Aureo Gélio Andrade Júnior
Rua Cônego Versiani, 194 – 3251-1390
ALF Importadora LTDA
Rod BR-135, 364 – 3251-4793
Affonso Romildo Alves Brandão
Rua Henrique Storino, 50 – 3251-1924
Afonso Celso Soares
Rua A F Pimenta, 132 – 3251-5727
Afonso Tel Soares Contabilidade
Rua Cônego Moreau, 164 – 3251-2042
Afrânio Ferreira Pimenta
Pç Nossa Senhora das Graças, 16 – 3251-5188
Agnaldo Ribeiro da Silva
Rua Henrique Storino, 23 – 3251-5853
Agoauto Mecânica
Rua K, 150 – 3251-5955
Agopal Indústria e Comércio LTDA
Rua Espírito Santo, 351 – 3251-1426/3251-1815
Agostinho Alzemar Vieira
Rua Padre Alderico, 353 – 3251-2209
Agostinho Filogônio Vieira
Rua João Lopes, 80 – 3251-2910
Agostinho José de Almeida
Rua Farmacêutico José Caldeira, 96 – 3251-5537
Agostinho José Vieira
Rua C F Silva, 35 – 3251-6043
Agostinho de Oliveira José
Rua Professora Maria Odilia Matos – 3251-1773
Agostinho Rodrigues Pereira
Rua K, 224 – 3251-5391
Agostinho Vieira Dias
Rua Cônego Moreau, 62 – 3251-1342
Agroboc Agropecuária Bocaiuva LTDA
Rua Maristela Figueiredo, 366 – 3251-1107
Agrobock Empreendimento LTDA
Rua Azaléia, 234 – 3251-1113
Agronorte Produtos Agropecuários
Rua Cônego Moreau, 20 – 3251-1359
Agropecuária Ipê
Av Hebert de Souza, 631 – 3251-3364
Agropecuária São José LTDA
Av Francisco Dumont, 248 – 3251-1677
Airton Costa
Pç Coronel Araújo, 172 – 3251-5279
Alaíde de Fátima Durães Vieira
Rua Eunice C Meira, 82 – 3251-2805
Alaíde Gonçalves Sousa
Rua José Lázaro Souto, s/n – 3251-1798
Albatroz Tecidos
Rua Cônego Versiani, 153 – 3251-1366
Albertino Bakir de Faria
Rua A, 148-B – 3251-5297
Alberto Eustáquio Caldeira de Melo
Pç Zico Caldeira, 285 – 3251-3243
Alberto Leite Caldeira
Rua Antônio F Ribeiro, 4 – 3251-1003
Alberto Pereira de Oliveira
Rua José A Ferreira, 322 – 3251-3683
Alcino Francisco Mendes
Rua E, 9 – 3251-6320
Alda Eliza Vieira Praes
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 191 – 3251-1568
Aldemir Carlos Freitas de Souza
Rua Macaúbas, 20 – 3251-3724
Alderico Alves Dias
Rua Firmino de Oliveira, 385 – 3251-5645
Alderico Gonçalves de Souza
Rua Sentinela, 305 – 3251-5168
Alderico de Jesus
Rua Santa Maria, 84 – 3251-6703
Alderico José da Silva
Rua Gonçalves Dias, 253 – 3251-3891
Aleides Maria da Conceição
Av Montes Claros, 349 – 3251-1178
Alessandra Simões L Carvalho
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 6 – 3251-5141
Alessandro Peixoto Alves
Pç Dr. Alkimin, 127 – 3251-2172
Alex Fabiano Pereira
Rua A X Macêdo, 196 – 3251-2341
Alexandre Alves Santos
Rua Terra Branca, 104 – 3251-1223
Alexandre Ely Vieira
Av Luiz Antônio Monteiro, 1780 – 3251-5822
Alfe Gesso
Rua Firmino de Oliveira, 512 – 3251-1433
Alfredo Cardoso Bispo
Rua Dilo Maia, 1052 – 3251-3414
Alice Margarida Brandão
Rua Antônio Tibúrcio, 403 – 3251-2425
Alice Vieira Pinto
Rua José C Oliveira, 92 – 3251-5623
Aline do Socorro Moreira Alkmim
Rua Belo Horizonte, 313 – 3251-1436
Allan Kardec Aires de Sá
TV Cabo Atos Dias, 50 – 3251-3369
Aloísio Patrus Ananias
Rua Antônio Tibúrcio, 463 – 3251-3746
ALP Construtora
Rua Domingos Ferreira Pimenta, 93 – 3251-3860
ALP Imóveis
Rua Domingos Ferreira Pimenta, 93 – 3251-3860
Alquil Produtos de Limpeza
Rua Azaléia, 52 – 3251-5125
Altanir Cardoso Bispo
Rua A F Pimenta, 125 – 3251-2300
Aluísio de Sousa Reis Júnior
Av Hebert Souza, 283 – 3251-1179
Álvaro de Sá Cruz
Rua Sergipe, 45 – 3251-2417
Alvimar Gaspar da Cruz Teixeira
Pç Cel Araújo, 203 – 3251-1021
Alzira Ferreira de Souza
Rua Vasco da Gama, 48 – 3251-5607
Alzira Pimenta Dias
Rua Firminio de Oliveira, 512-B – 3251-1433
Amado Pires de Jesus
Rua Gonçalves Dias, 382 – 3251-1927
Ameco Medicina do Trabalho
Rua Maristela Figueiredo, 431 – 3251-5138
Ana Célia Veloso Pinto
Rua Manoel P Veloso, 92 – 3251-5920
Ana Flávia Dias Souza
Av João Mano, 379 – 3251-3577
Ana Ivaldete Silva dos Reis
Rua Américo Pimenta, 410 – 3251-2551
Ana de Jesus Siqueira
Rua Gastão Valle, 125 – 3251-3678
Ana Lúcia Batista Pimenta
Rua Professora Maria Odilia Matos, 868 – 3251-1079
Ana Lúcia Lucas
Rua José M Boas, 64 – 3251-3372
Ana Lúcia Oliveira Dias
Tv Santa Rita, 53 – 3251-6547
Ana de Luna Araújo
Rua Cônego Moreau, 102 – 3251-6174
Ana Maria Guimarães Furtado
Rua Domingos Acássio, 709 – 3251-1839
Ana Maria Pereira Rosa
Rua Vereador C S Barral, 383 – 3251-2268
Ana Paula de Souza
Rua E, 177-A – 3251-2135
Ana Pereira Rosa
Rua José C Oliveira, 379 – 3251-3599
Ana de Queiróz Maciel
Rua Alzira Câmara, 70 – 3251-2262
Anabela Sales Oliveira
Rua Henrique Storino, 256 – 3251-5332
Analice Teixeira Brandão
Rua Vereador C S BArral, 378 – 3251-2157
André Alves de Souza
Av Hebert de Souza, 876 – 3251-2099
Andréa Leite Nunes
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 362 – 3251-2385
Andréia Maria Silva Santos
Rua José Rodrigues, 84 – 3251-3741
Andressa Ótica e Relojoaria
Av Francisco Dumont, 182 – 3251-3054
Anivalda Cardoso Otoni
Rua Olhos D’Água, 359 – 3251-5148
Anna Cláudia Pereira Barroso
Rua Antônio Tibúrcio, 433 – 3251-2187
Antenor Alkmim da Silva
Rua Cônego Versiani, 29 – 3251-1050
Antenor Alkmim da Silva
Rua Cônego Versiani, 175 – 3251-1065
Antenor Alkmim da Silva
Rua José C Oliveira, 53 – 3251-5685
Antônia Claret Alves Vieira
Rua João Lopes, 507 – 3251-4778
Antônia Xavier de Macêdo Cruz
Rua Engenheiro Navarro, 73 – 3251-5088
Antônio Alkmim da Silva
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 457 – 3251-1900
Antônio Alves Carneiro
Pç Zico Caldeira, 138 – 3251-1057
Antônio Alves Pereira
Rua Antônio Alves Carneiro, 232 – 3251-1532
Antônio Augusto Fabiano Versiani
Rua Gerônimo Veloso, 82 – 3251-5094
Antônio Augusto Ferreira
Rua Efigênia Alkimin, 230 – 3251-2698
Antônio Augusto Figueiredo Caldeira
Rua Cônego Moreau, 86 – 3251-1368
Antônio Augusto do Santos
Rua Domingos Acássio, 366 – 3251-1844
Antônio Augusto da Silva
Rua Antônio Tibúrcio, 343 – 3251-2334
Antônio Augusto Vieira
Rua Firmino de Oliveira, 433 – 3251-5326
Antônio Cardoso da Silva
Rua L, 379 – 3251-6066
Antônio Carlos Drumond Caldeira
Rua Cônego Versiani, 156 – 3251-1531
Antônio Carlos Morães
Rua M, 175 – 3251-3579
Antônio Carlos Xavier de Souza
Rua Santa Cruz, 100 – 3251-1921
Antônio Dias
Rua Henrique Storino, 325 – 3251-1960
Antônio Elias Pereira
Rua Azaléia, 234 – 3251-1709
Antônio Feliciano Duarte
Rua D G D Menezes, 60 – 3251-3610
Antônio Fernando Pires
Av Flamínio Freire, 620 – 3251-2811
Antônio Freire
Rua B A Praes, 340 – 3251-3764
Antônio Gonçalves Dias Júnior
Rua Cabo Atos Dias, 32 – 3251-3799
Antônio Jairo Vieira
Av Saudade, 418 – 3251-2747
Antônio Leite de Souza
Rua Vereador A A Figueiredo, 82 – 3251-1527
Antônio Lino de Azevêdo Sobrinho
Rua Antônio Tibúrcio, 946 – 3251-2205
Antônio Onildo de Souza Leal
Rua Sentinela, 402 – 3251-1269
Antônio Paulo Souto
Rua Maristela Figueiredo, 157 – 3251-5980
Antônio Pereira de Oliveira
Rua Américo de Oliveira, 293 – 3251-5752
Antônio Sirley de Oliveira
Pç Melo Viana, 60-A – 3251-1151
Antônio Wálter Natalino
Rua Frederico Librelon, 82 – 3251-1475
Antônio Wilson Vieira
Rua Rio de Janeiro, 198 – 3251-2997
Aparecido Antônio da Silva
Rua Padre Pedro, 106 – 3251-5269
Aparecido Antônio de Souza Pimenta
Rua Vasco da Gama, 294 – 3251-1908
Ápice Informática
Av Dr. T Magalhães, 124 – 3251-5059
Argentino José Souto
Rua A A Carneiro, 245 – 3251-1557
Aristeu Boas Caldeira
Rua Coronel A Versiani, 159 – 3251-1404
Arlene Maria Fróis Drumond
Rua Desembargador Veloso, 1333 – 3251-5192
Arlinda Maria Costa
Rua Cônego Versiani, 208 – 3251-5819
Arlindo Rodrigues
João Mano, 366 – 3251-2678
Armazém Pag Menos
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 541 – 3251-1206
Arnaldo dos Anjos Dias
Rua Maristela Figueiredo, 52 – 3251-5364
Arnaldo Moreira de Oliveira
Rua Dilo Maia, 921 – 3251-2413
Aroldo Moura Costa
Av Francisco Dumont, 432 – 3251-1467
Aroldo Moura Costa
Rua Antônio Fróis, 313 – 3251-5105
Art Floral Floricultura
Av Hebert de Souza, 153 – 3251-5069
Asilos São Vicente de Paulo
Rua Vereador José Brandão Filho, 603 – 3251-1556
Assembléia de Deus Ministério de Montes Claros
Rua Espírito Santo, 375 – 3251-1982
Associação Comercial e Industrial de Bocaiuva
Rua Domingos Ferreira Pimenta, 26 – 3251-1627
Associação Comunitária Educacional Estrela
Rua Azaléia, 181 – 3251-1253
Assur Fernandes
Rua Firmino de Oliveira, 152 – 3251-5138
Astral Assessoria
Rua Desembargador Veloso, 1021 – 3251-1051 / 3251-1841
Astral Contabilidade
Rua Desembargador Veloso, 1021 – 3251-1438 / 3251-1874
Atende Informática LTDA
Av Hebert de Souza, 122 – 3251-6391
Audio Art – Som & Acessório
Rua Luís Inácio Silveira, 1395 – 3251-6600
Audiocar Multimarcas
Rod BR-135 – 3251-2002
Augusta Ribeiro Drumond Amorim
Rua Manoel Otaviano, 90 – 3251-1450
Augusto José Souto
Av Dr T Magalhães, 246 – 3251-1917
Aulas de Inglês Easy Way
Rua Antônio Fontineli Ribeiro, 127 – 9 9914-8922
Áurea Lúcia Andrade Vieira
Rua Domingos Acássio, 259 – 3251-2007
Aurenita Maria de Souza Reis
Rua E, 98 – 3251-3548
Áureo Gélio Andrade
Rua Lions Clube, 166 – 3251-1236
Áureo Gélio Andrade Júnior
Rua Domingos Acássio, 251 – 3251-5454
Aurita Maria de Souza
Rua Izidro Caldeira, 102 – 3251-1002
Auto Escola Alternativa
Av Francisco Dumont, 250 – 3251-4198
Auto Escola Autotransito
Rua Professora Letícia Câmara, 11 – 3251-1520
Auto Escola Objetivo
Rua Firmino de Oliveira, 290 – 3251-1443
Auto Escola Strada
Rua Gerônimo Veloso, 90 – 3251-1410
Auto Peças – Líder Peças e Serviços
Av Dilo Maia, 845 – 3251-3046
Auto Peças Mecânica BR 135 Diesel 135 LTDA
Rua José Geraldo de Aquino, 163 – 3251-5770
Auto Socorro Bocaiúva
Rod BR-135, 750 km412 – 3251-5491
Auto Socorro Filé LTDA
Av Luiz Antônio Monteiro, 2802 – 3251-1461
Autopeças Mecânica BR
Rod BR 135 490 km258 – 3251-1700
Avelar Montagens Ind Ltda
Rod BR-135, 1185 – 3251-3940